Asa Akira, a petite beautiful, seemingly flawless, Asian babe was masturbating while waiting for Malena to return. When Malena Morgan did get home, she stripped down to her lingerie before going upstairs. Lucky for her, she found an exotic, fortunate cookie waiting in her bed. So, what’d she do? She cracked Asa’s legs open to find the good news. As they intertwined, they kissed and caressed each other. These two were hotter than gasoline and fire and were ready to combust. Both had thin, tight, hard bodies and a thirst for ass and pussy. Try as they might to quench their sexual thirst, it seemed impossible. Malena eventually gave in. No longer able to handle the body-twitching orgasms, she clenched Asa tight against her and begged for just a kiss.Image

CLICK THE LEXI DIAMOND PICTURE BELOW TO RECEIVE THE FULL LEXI DIAMOND PICTURE SET PLUS A EXCLUSIVE LEXI DIAMOND VIDEO CLIP

lexi-diamond-full-set

Babe Name: Lexi Diamond
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin:  United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Pomona
Date of Birth: December 28, 1990 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Diamond Lexi, Lexidiamond Nubiles
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 43 kg – 95 lbs
Measurements: 34C-23-26
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: None
Extra text: Breasts augmented from A to C in May’2010
Years Active: 2009-present (Started around 19 years old)
Nationality/Heritage: Mexican
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile
Social Network Links:

Lexi Diamond is a brown haired brown eyed babe who was born in Pomona, California in 1990. Lexi made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2009 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Lexi Diamond featured in just two films which both fell in to the Co-Ed niche.
Lexi Diamond is loved by her many fans for a variety of reasons including her delicious perky 34A titties that make up only part of her top heavy 34A-23-26 figure. Lexi does not currently have any tattoos or piercings.
Throughout her adult career Lexi Diamond has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Red Light District and Porn.com. Lexi has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Kaci Starr, Natalia Rossi, Gracie Glam and Kacey Jordan. Comely, sexy, and petite brunette stunner Lexi Diamond was born Stephanie Fone on December 28, 1990 in Canoga Park, California. She’s of Mexican descent. The oldest of three children (she has two younger sisters), Lexi grew up in Palmdale, California. Diamond decided to pursue a career in adult films after her boyfriend lost his job; she contacted Jim Smith of World Modeling and began performing in explicit hardcore movies in her late teens in 2009. Lexi has worked for such notable companies as Brazzers, Digital Sin, Zero Tolerance, and Red Light District. She lives in Los Angeles, California.

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.